Blog
About

  • Record: found
  • Orcid: found
  • Profile: found

Juniper Publishers

Also known as: Open Access Publisher, Scientific research Publisher
  • Follow
  • Visit ORCID profile
Statistics

Biography

Juniper Publishers. is established with the aim of spreading quality scientific information to the research community throughout the universe. Juniper Publishers as Open Access publishers, strive to offer the best in class online science publications. Juniper Publishers as an open Access process eliminates the barriers associated with the older publication models, thus matching up with the rapidity of the twenty-first century. Juniper Publishers Inc main areas of interest lie in the fields of science, engineering and other related areas. Juniper Publishers is a platform for professors and researchers who aspire to give out quality information based on their research and expertise, in an attempt to aid scholars/researchers in their field of interest with the latest information.